Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar

Shaun Griffin

Add Shaun Griffin as a friend


Shaun Griffin will be notified and will have to accept this friendship request, to view updates from Shaun Griffin and their ratings you must follow them.


Remove Shaun Griffin as a friend


Follow Shaun Griffin

Follow content (Lists, pictures, videos, reviews & votes)

Track ratings in these areas:
Movies Music
TV shows Books
DVDs Games

About me

I'm a nice, respectful, laid back, open minded, friendly person.
STATS:
Birth Name: Shaun Patrick Griffin
Gender: Male
Age: 40 Birthdate: 14 November 1980
Country of Origin: United States
Currently Resides In: Rockford IL, United States
Height: 5'9
Relationship Status: Single
Website: linktr.ee/shaungriffin

About my collections

I've always been interested in movies, music, shows and celebrities since I was kid, that's something that's never changed about me.

Lists

Favorite Artists (15 items)
Person list by Shaun Griffin
Last updated 1 week, 2 days ago
Favorite Actors & Actresses (181 items)
Person list by Shaun Griffin
Last updated 1 week, 5 days ago
Favorite Person (2 items)
Person list by Shaun Griffin
Last updated 1 week, 5 days ago
Favorite News Anchors (4 items)
Person list by Shaun Griffin
Last updated 1 week, 5 days ago
Favorite Directors (3 items)
Person list by Shaun Griffin
Last updated 1 week, 5 days ago



Recent reviews




Movies

Top rated
My movies page

Rated 3 movies

TV

Favorite - View all
My tv page


My feed

Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"Good morning Stana!!! Happy Thanksgiving beautiful! Stay awesome, stay safe!"


1 week, 1 day ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"Good morning Amy!!! Happy Thanksgiving sweetie! Stay safe!"


1 week, 1 day ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"Good morning beautiful Torrey! Happy Thanksgiving sweetie! Stay awesome girl!"


1 week, 1 day ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"Good morning Alessandra! Happy Thanksgiving sweetie!"


1 week, 1 day ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"Good morning gorgeous girl!!! Happy Thanksgiving Kate Beckinsale! Don't forget, don't burn the bird! lol. ;-)"


1 week, 1 day ago
Shaun Griffin voted for 5 images [View All]

1 week, 1 day ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"After all these years that have gone by, I still love you and your music! I said it before and I'll keep saying it, America needs more Kylie, more music and more love! Much love Kylie, you awesome gir"


1 week, 2 days ago
Shaun Griffin voted for 2 images

1 week, 3 days ago
Shaun Griffin voted for 2 images

1 week, 4 days ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"I saw your awesome performance of your debut song on the American Music Awards! You are such an awesome girl Dua Lipa!"


1 week, 5 days ago
Shaun Griffin voted for an image

1 week, 5 days ago
Shaun Griffin added 23 items to their collection
1 week, 5 days ago
Shaun Griffin voted for 5 images [View All]

1 week, 5 days ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"You have some of the most beautifully awesome facial expressions Alessandra! Lovin' you Alessandra! Stay awesome sweetie!"


1 week, 6 days ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"You are such a beautiful person Kate, lovin' you sweetie."


1 week, 6 days ago
Shaun Griffin voted for 48 images [View All]

1 week, 6 days ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"So gorgeous and lovable Kate"


1 week, 6 days ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"Jessica I love that your hot sexy legs belong to such a beautiful person. You are one very beautiful package, any man would be lucky to have you in their life. A package full of beautiful qualities."


1 week, 6 days ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"The original movie posters are no longer being used on current DVD's."


1 week, 6 days ago
Shaun Griffin posted a image

1 week, 6 days ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"I updated the profile photo with a new movie poster that is of better quality. The original movie poster is fading."


1 week, 6 days ago
Shaun Griffin added 3 items to their collection
Underworld

have watched

10/10

Home Alone

have watched

10/10

Home Alone 2: Lost in New York

10/10


1 week, 6 days ago
Shaun Griffin added 4 items to their collection
Jedediah Bila

10/10

The View

have watched

LIVE with Kelly and Ryan

have watched

Amy Robach

10/10


1 week, 6 days ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"I love that you are kind, gentle, yet very cute professional news reporter. It's always nice to see you in the morning's on GMA and sometimes when you are on the evening news."


2 weeks ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"You are such a kind, sweet, beautiful, lovable woman Lara. GMA, your husband and family are very lucky to have you in their lives. I'm just glad I get to see you smile and laugh every morning! You tr"


2 weeks ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"So beautiful Amy Robach."


2 weeks ago
Shaun Griffin voted for 6 images [View All]

2 weeks ago
Shaun Griffin posted a comment on this image

"Hello gorgeous girl"


2 weeks ago

« Prev12 Next »

Comments